English (Advertising)
electronic cut
CONT: All creative materials, including layouts and electronic cuts (whether preliminary or revised) in relation to the activities contemplated by this accord shall be submitted to both Tourism Canada and Air Canada.
French (Publicité)
insert électronique [nom masculin]
OBS: Équivalent fourni par le Service de traduction de Radio-Canada.