English (Shipbuilding; Containers)
flush deck fitting; flush deck insert; flush foundation; circular foundation; stud bushing with plugging screw; screw plug
French (Constructions navales; Conteneurs)
crapaudine à plat pont [nom féminin]; boutonnière à plat pont [nom féminin]; insert de pont avec bouchon vissable [nom masculin]