English (Water Transport; Joining Elements (Mechanical Components))
keyhole inserts
OBS: Sunken, flush, raised.
French (Transport par eau; Éléments d'assemblage (Composants mécaniques))
inserts de pont [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: En creux, à plat pont, en saillie.