English (Software; Advertising)
ad insertion software [correct]; ad-insertion software [correct]
CONT: Embrace an easy-to-manage dynamic ad insertion and strategic ad scheduling platform through a fully adaptable ad insertion software. [The] producer of software-only broadcasting solutions ... will declutter your control rooms, increase productivity, and encourage a better range of adaptability and scalability.
French (Logiciels; Publicité)
logiciel d’insertion de publicités [correct, nom masculin]