English (Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
air observer badge [correct]
French (Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
insigne d’observateur aérien [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Ceremonial y tradiciones (Militar))
insignia de observador aéreo [correct, nom féminin]