English (Honorary Distinctions; Skiing and Snowboarding)
FIS Badge [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
OBS: a TD. (TD = Chairman of the Jury).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Ski et surf des neiges)
insigne de la FIS [correct]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.
OBS: au DT (DT = Président du Jury).