English (Honorary Distinctions; Skiing and Snowboarding)
FIS Judge's Badge [correct]
OBS: Ski jumping terms.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Ski et surf des neiges)
insigne de juge de saut de la FIS [correct]
OBS: Termes de saut à ski.