English (Transformers)
interphase transformer [correct, normalisé]
OBS: interphase transformer: term standardized by the International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC).
French (Transformateurs)
transformateur interphase [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: transformateur interphase : terme normalisé par la Commission électrotechnique internationale (CEI).