English (Intercoms; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
entry-phone amplifier [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 39 18.
French (Interphones; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
amplificateur d’interphone d’entrée [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 39 18.