English (Practice and Procedural Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
transcript of an examination [correct]; transcript of the examination [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Citoyenneté et immigration)
transcription d’un interrogatoire [correct, nom féminin]; transcription de l'interrogatoire [correct, nom féminin]