English (Citizenship and Immigration)
secondary examination officer [correct]; SEO [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
agent chargé du deuxième interrogatoire [correct, nom masculin]; ADI [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.