English (Chemistry)
methoxy stopped siloxane
CONT: The product releases a visible fog of cyclic siloxanes and methoxy stopped siloxanes.
French (Chimie)
siloxane à groupe terminal méthoxy [nom masculin]; siloxane interrompu par un groupement méthoxy [nom masculin]