English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
button switch
CONT: Button switch: a dual switch operated by pressing the buttons. Intended for use by those with good or limited finger dexterity.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
interrupteur en bouton [nom masculin]