English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.); Phraseology; Legal System)
invitors' and guests' insurance
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.); Phraséologie; Théorie du droit)
assurance des hôtes et de leurs invités [nom féminin]