English (Rights and Freedoms)
unintentional discrimination [correct]; involuntary discrimination [correct]
French (Droits et libertés)
discrimination involontaire [correct, nom féminin]; discrimination non intentionnelle [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades)
discriminación involuntaria [correct, nom féminin]