English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Jacca Navarra horse [correct]; Jacca Navarra [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cheval jaca navarra; jaca navarra [nom masculin]
OBS: Race d'origine espagnole.