English (Honorary Distinctions; Games and Competitions (Sports))
Jack Pelech Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: of the Canada Games.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
Prix Jack Pelech [correct, Canada]
OBS: des Jeux du Canada.