English (Tunnels, Overpasses and Bridges; Oil Drilling; Ground-Drilling Facilities (Mining))
traveller jack
French (Tunnels, viaducs et ponts; Forage des puits de pétrole; Installations de forage minier)
jack mobile [nom masculin]
OBS: Machine à forer les tunnels.