English (Chemistry)
B&J inert SPE system column [correct]; Burdick & Jackson inert SPE system column
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie)
colonne pour système inerte SPE B&J [nom féminin]; colonne pour système inerte SPE Burdick & Jackson [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.