English (Trade; Market Prices)
rate scale [correct]
DEF: A table of rates graduated according to distances or zones.
French (Commerce; Prix (Commercialisation))
jalonnement des barèmes [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Tableau des taux progressifs selon la distance ou les zones.
Spanish (Comercio; Precios (Comercialización))
escala de tarifas [nom féminin]