English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
lacustrine [correct, adjectif]; lacustral [correct, adjectif]; lacustrian [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Of, relating to, formed in, living in, or growing in lakes.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
lacustre [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Relatif aux lacs; qui se trouve, vit auprès d'un lac, dans un lac.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
lacustre [correct]
DEF: Que pertenece a un lago.