English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
lacustrine phase [correct]
CONT: Diatomites of the three main lacustrine phases (Minchin, Tauca and Coipasa).
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
phase lacustre [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Diatomites incluant les trois principales phases lacustres (Minchin, Tauca et Coipasa).