English (Fish; Aquaculture)
lacustrine fish [correct]
OBS: ... whereas a lacustrine member of the same percoid subfamily ...
French (Poissons; Aquaculture)
poisson lacustre [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: qui [...] vit [...] dans un lac.
Spanish (Peces; Acuicultura)
pez lacustre [nom masculin]