English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Lapland giant caddisfly [correct]
OBS: A caddisfly of the family Phryganeidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
phrygane de Laponie [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Trichoptère de la famille des Phryganeidae.