English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Chhattisgarhi [correct]
DEF: A dialect of Hindi spoken by the peoples of Madhya Pradesh and Orissa in northeast India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
chattisgarhi [correct, nom masculin]; khaltahi [correct, nom masculin]; laria [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Dialecte du hindi oriental parlé au sud-est du Madhya Pradesh, aux Indes.