English (Veterinary Drugs; Animal Feed (Agric.))
lasalocid feed additive; Bovatec feed additive
French (Médicaments vétérinaires; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
lasalocide [nom masculin]; Bovatec [nom masculin]