English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
sideways humpless caddisfly [correct]
OBS: A caddisfly of the family Brachycentridae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
brachycentre flanqué [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Trichoptère de la famille des Brachycentridae.