English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
leukotriene C
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
leukotriène C [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
leucotrieno C [nom masculin]