English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
bag loader attachment
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
bras lève-sacs orientable [nom masculin]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
brazo montasacos giratorio [nom masculin]