English (Vegetable Crop Production; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
Mortgage Lifter tomato [correct]
French (Production légumière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
tomate Mortgage Lifter [proposition, nom féminin]