English (Morphology and General Physiology; The Genitals)
pubocervical ligament [correct]
OBS: pubocervical ligament: designation derived from the Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A09.1.03.030: Terminologia Anatomica identifying number.
French (Morphologie et physiologie générale; Organes génitaux)
ligament pubo-cervical [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: ligament pubo-cervical : désignation dérivée de la Terminologia Anatomica.
OBS: A09.1.03.030 : numéro d'identification de la Terminologia Anatomica.
Spanish (Morfología y fisiología general; Órganos genitales)
ligamento pubocervical [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: ligamento pubocervical: designación derivada de la Terminología Anatómica.
OBS: A09.1.03.030: número de identificación de la Terminología Anatómica.