English (Muscles and Tendons)
coracoclavicular ligament [correct]
CONT: Coracoclavicular ligaments: Two ligaments that attach scapula to the clavicle; help support integrity of pectoral girdle.
French (Muscles et tendons)
ligament coraco-claviculaire [correct, nom masculin]