English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Animal Anatomy)
sacrosciatic ligament [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Anatomie animale)
ligament sacro-sciatique [nom masculin]; ligament sacro-spino-tubéral [nom masculin]