English (Muscles and Tendons)
spring ligament; ligamentum calcaneonaviculare plantare [latin]
French (Muscles et tendons)
ligament calcanéo-scaphoïdien inférieur [nom masculin]; ligamentum calcaneonaviculare plantare [latin]