English (Electronic Commerce; Marketing)
online consumption [correct, nom]
DEF: ... the process by which consumers use the Internet as a tool to purchase products or services ...
French (Commerce électronique; Commercialisation)
consommation en ligne [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico; Comercialización)
consumo en línea [correct, nom masculin]