English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
Leucoagaricus brunneolilacinus [correct, latin]
OBS: A fungus of the family Agaricaceae.
OBS: Leucoagaricus brunneolilacinus: There is no common name for this species of fungus.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
lépiote brun lilas [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Agaricaceae.