English (Animal Care Equipment (Farm equipment); Metal Forging; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
hot-rasp [correct]
OBS: Used on hot metal.
French (Soins aux animaux (Matériel agricole); Forgeage; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
lime à feu [nom féminin]
OBS: Utilisée sur le métal chaud.