English (Chemistry; Food Additives; Perfume and Cosmetics Industry; Pharmacology)
lime oil
French (Chimie; Additifs alimentaires; Parfumerie; Pharmacologie)
essence de lime [nom féminin]
Spanish (Química; Aditivos alimentarios; Industria del perfume y cosméticos; Farmacología)
esencia de lima [nom féminin]