English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Nickel and Cobalt Mining; Copper Mining)
Limerick Township [correct, Ontario]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines de cobalt et de nickel; Mines de cuivre)
canton de Limerick [correct, nom masculin, Ontario]