English (Rules of Court; Citizenship and Immigration)
right of appeal limited [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Règles de procédure; Citoyenneté et immigration)
limitation du droit d’appel [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.