English (Restrictive Practices (Law); Commercial and Other Bodies (Law); Special-Language Phraseology)
engage in market restriction [correct]
French (Pratiques restrictives (Droit); Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
se livrer à la limitation du marché [correct]