English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Speed limit order [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
Ordonnance sur la limitation de vitesse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: ONA