English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
cart shaft
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
limon de charrette [nom masculin]