English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Japanese false bindweed [correct]; Japanese bindweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Convolvulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
liseron pubescent [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Convolvulaceae.