English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hairy false bindweed [correct]; hairy bindweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Convolvulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
liseron satiné [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Convolvulaceae.