English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
longstalk clover [correct]; long-stalk clover [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
trèfle à longue tige [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.