English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Lorenzan [correct]
DEF: A South American Indian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
lorenzo [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue indienne de l'Amérique du Sud