English (Government Contracts)
tender opening worksheet [correct]
CONT: On a tender opening worksheet, record only the names and addresses of the bidders from the envelopes, and any amendments received.
French (Marchés publics)
fiche de travail utilisée lors de l'ouverture des plis [proposition, nom féminin]; feuille de travail utilisée lors de l'ouverture des enveloppes [proposition, nom féminin]