English (Urban Studies; Federal Administration)
leased accommodations [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Accommodation Services - Implementation Services is responsible for the timely provision of all signage which forms part of the initial fit-up of newly acquired owned or leased accommodations.
French (Urbanisme; Administration fédérale)
locaux loués [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; local loué [correct, nom masculin]