English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
foothill bladderpod [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lesquerelle de Louisiane [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.