English (Accounting; Urban Housing)
net rentals [pluriel]
OBS: In the plural form and in the "REVENUE" column in someone's financial record.
French (Comptabilité; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
revenus nets de loyers [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]