English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small-flowered lupine [correct]; smallflower lupine [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lupin polycarpe [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.