English (Publication and Bookselling)
fine printing
CONT: Private presses are dedicated to the art of fine printing.
French (Édition et librairie)
impression de luxe [correct, proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: sur le modèle de «fine édition» : «édition de luxe»