English (Artificial Intelligence)
quantum restricted Boltzmann machine [correct]; QRBM [correct]
CONT: We have developed a hybrid quantum algorithm employing a quantum restricted Boltzmann machine to obtain accurate molecular potential energy surfaces.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
machine de Boltzmann restreinte quantique [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
máquina de Boltzmann restringida cuántica [proposition, nom féminin]