English (Artificial Intelligence)
quantum Boltzmann machine [correct]; QBM [correct]
CONT: When training a quantum Boltzmann machine ... quantum coherence can quadratically reduce the number of samples needed to learn the desired task.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
machine de Boltzmann quantique [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
máquina de Boltzmann cuántica [proposition, nom féminin]