English (Packaging Machinery and Equipment)
pouch machine [correct]; poucher [correct]
OBS: Converting or pouching accessories include ... Form-Fill-Seal capabilities ....
French (Machines et équipement d'emballage)
machine à emballer sous sachets [proposition, nom féminin]