English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing))
machine for the manufacture of book covers
French (Outillage industriel; Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie))
machine à fabriquer les couvertures de livres [nom féminin]