English (Breadmaking; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
cream filler
OBS: for pastries
French (Boulangerie; Outillage industriel)
machine à injecter la crème de pâtisserie; machine à injecter la crème
OBS: KIBIS, 1967, vol 2, p. 313.