English (Sanding and Polishing of Metals; Surface Treatment of Metals)
cold water pressure washer; pressure washer, cold water
French (Sablage et ponçage des métaux; Traitements de surface des métaux)
machine de lavage à l'eau froide sous pression [proposition, nom féminin]