English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
corn nuts [correct, pluriel]
OBS: An old fashioned snack food [made of] premium Indiana sweet corn roasted and salted.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
grains de maïs à grignoter [nom masculin, pluriel]