English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Western Panjabi [correct]; Lahnda [correct]; Lahori [correct]; Majhi [correct]; Lahndi [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in Pakistan.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
panjabi occidental [correct, nom masculin]; panjabi de l’Ouest [correct, nom masculin]; lahnda [correct, nom masculin]; majhi [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue parlée au Pakistan.