English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
greater masterwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae (Umbelliferae).
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
grande astrance [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante originaire d'Europe, de la famille des Apiaceae (Umbelliferae).