English (Insurance; Accounting; Government Accounting)
net increase [correct]
French (Assurances; Comptabilité; Comptabilité publique)
augmentation nette [correct, nom féminin]; majoration nette [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Seguros; Contabilidad; Contabilidad pública)
incremento neto [correct, nom masculin]