English (Taxation)
additional first assessment
OBS: additional first assessment: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
majoration d'impôts [nom féminin]
OBS: majoration d'impôts : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.